Alexa Bold

Aliases: Alexa Lsgmodels, Lucie, Alexa, Brenda, Brenda N

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 28 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Bold
Pix And Video

Alexa Bold Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:13 min