Bellina

Aliases: Bellina Karups, Bellina Twistys, Bellina DDF, Belina Sapphic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bellina
Karup's PC

Bellina Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 20:48 min

Bellina Friends Videos