Cameron Gold

Aliases: Cameron Angel, Tiffany Jones, Martina Kusova, Martina Kordiakova, Martina Karups, Camie Sapphic, Monika, Martina

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cameron Gold
Pix And Video

Cameron Gold Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:13 min