Nicky A

Aliases: Cleopatra, Nikky, Nicol

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 September 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicky A
Pix And Video

Nicky A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min