Taisa Banx

Aliases: Taisa Banks, Tasia Banx, Taisa DDF, Taisa ATK, Tasia B, Tasia

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taisa Banx
Porn.com