Aj Estrada

Aliases: AJay Estrada, Ana Jazmine Nuno-Santana, A.J. Estrada, AJay

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 10 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aj Estrada
Fucked Hard 18

Aj Estrada Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 22:40 min