Sasha Yung

Aliases: Sasha ATK, Sasha Y

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 29 September 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Yung
Porn Pros Network

Sasha Yung Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:01 min