Davia Ardell

Aliases: Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weather, Stormy Weathers, Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers, Davida Ardell, Davia Arnell, Davia, Diavia

Country: United States

State: NV - Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 March 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Height: 4'12

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Davia Ardell
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Davia Ardell Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:06 min