Dawson Daley

Aliases: Dawson Dailey

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dawson Daley
Big Tits Boss

Dawson Daley Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 40

Dawson Daley Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 18:46 min