Alexia Rae

Aliases: Raeleen Ryder, Rae Alexia, Raeleen Karups, Raeleen

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 February 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 34DDD-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexia Rae
Penthouse.com