Alice Miller

Aliases: Alisa Miller, Fast Girl, Betty D Met Art, Polly E Femjoy, Aliana Nubiles, Lidia Sapphic, Ava, Malena, Maura, Dominique

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 20 October 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alice Miller
MPL Studios