Cynthia Bang

Aliases: Yazmina Melendez

Country: Mexico

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 28 September 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cynthia Bang
8th Street Latinas

Cynthia Bang Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Cynthia Bang Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min