Esperanza Diaz

Aliases: Esperenza Diaz, Esperanza ATK, Esperanza

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Esperanza Diaz
8th Street Latinas

Esperanza Diaz Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 38

Esperanza Diaz Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:23 min