Fransheliz Vasquez

Aliases: Violet Vasquez, Luccia Cardona, Gia Garcia, Gisselle

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-22-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Fransheliz Vasquez
Ass Parade

Fransheliz Vasquez Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:59 min