Natasha Dulce

Aliases: Essence Donaldson

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natasha Dulce
8th Street Latinas