Amberi Irons

Aliases: Amber Irons, Amber Blossom

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 September 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 135lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amberi Irons
Bang Bros Network

Amberi Irons Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 14:31 min