Arianna LaBarbara

Aliases: Arianna La Barbara, Arianna

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 25 January 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Arianna LaBarbara
MILF Hunter

Arianna LaBarbara Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Arianna LaBarbara Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:07 min