Bella Blaze

Aliases: Brittany Glysz, Bella ATK, Bella B, Amethyst, Bella

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 13 December 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Blaze
Twistys.com