Darcy Tyler

Aliases: Darcy Taylor, Darcy ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Darcy Tyler
Naughty America