Alia Janine

Aliases: Aliah Janine, Alia ATK, Gauge, Claire

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 146 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 34FF-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alia Janine
Evil Angel