Ava Love

Aliases: Tequila Rose

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 24 November 1987

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7

Weight: 141lbs

Cup: DD

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Love
Big Naturals

Ava Love Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Ava Love Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min