Brandy Lee

Aliases: Teri Sweat, Teri Sweet, Terri Sweet, Branndy Lee, Terry Sweet, Teresina Nubiles, Brady LSG, Demi, Tereza

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 June 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandy Lee
Nubiles.net

Brandy Lee Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:43 min