Luxury Amore

Aliases: Luxury Princess, Luxury ATK, Luxury

Country: United States

State: American Samoa

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 03 April 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luxury Amore
Gloryhole Initiations

Luxury Amore Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Luxury Amore Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 17:27 min