Penelope Piper

Aliases: Penelope Pipper

Country: El Salvador

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 23 February 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Penelope Piper
Big Naturals

Penelope Piper Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 16:28 min