Zoey Andrews

Aliases: Amanda Elizabeth Stivers, Zoey ATK, BlondieRN

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 161 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-30-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Andrews
Glory Hole

Zoey Andrews Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:57 min