Baby Cakes

Aliases: Babycakes

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baby Cakes
Big Naturals