Terry Nova

Aliases: Busty Terry, Teri Melody, Terry

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9

Weight: 135lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 36FF-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Terry Nova
Big Naturals

Terry Nova Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 68

Terry Nova Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:07 min