Amanda Black

Aliases: Amanda Bleack, Amanda Bleak, Amanda Blak

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Black
Baby Got Boobs

Amanda Black Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 25:42 min