Kylani Breeze

Aliases: Kalani Breeze

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 12 September 1976

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kylani Breeze
Naughty America

Kylani Breeze Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Kylani Breeze Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 62:49 min