Nikki Daniels

Aliases: Nikki ATK, Nikki Karups, Nikki Joymii

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Daniels
My XXX Pass

Nikki Daniels Friends Videos