Christixana

Aliases: Christixana Star, Xana Star

Country: United States

State: AZ - Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 August 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christixana
MILF Next Door

Christixana Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Christixana Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min