Ashley Edmonds

Aliases: My Wife Ashley, Ashley Doran, Ashley Edmunds

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 25 September 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Edmonds
My Wife Ashley

Ashley Edmonds Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Ashley Edmonds Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 37:34 min