Xena Misty

Aliases: Misty DDF, Misty Sapphic, Xena

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Xena Misty
Pix And Video

Xena Misty Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Xena Misty Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min