Ella Milano

Aliases: Ella Milan, Ela Milano, Ella M Joymii, Ella M Fuckedhard18, Ella FTV, Ella

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ella Milano
Porn Pros Network