Kristy Lust

Aliases: Kristi Lust, Kristyna Luskova, Krisei Luse, Christie Lust, Kristi ATK, Kristy Sapphic, Kristy LSG, Blondie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristy Lust
LSG Models

Kristy Lust Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:59 min