Gabriella Kerez

Aliases: Suzanne, Gabriella Kerestez

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 31 October 1973

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gabriella Kerez
Pix And Video

Gabriella Kerez Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 17

Gabriella Kerez Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min