Taylor Starr

Aliases: Jocelyn Potter, Taylor Star

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Starr
Round and Brown

Taylor Starr Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:39 min