Staxxx

Aliases: Chanel Staxxx

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 16 January 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Staxxx
Round and Brown

Staxxx Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Staxxx Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:45 min