Tweety Valentine

Aliases: Tweetie Valentine, Mia Valentine, Tweety, Mava

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 05 November 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tweety Valentine
Her Freshman Year