Teagan Summers

Aliases: Tegan Summers, Teagen Summers, Tegan S Joymii, Teagan ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 July 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teagan Summers
Hustler Mega Pass