Ruby Red

Aliases: Cori Lynn, Kassius Kay

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 20 March 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruby Red
1000 Facials

Ruby Red Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 32:24 min