Jordan Carter

Aliases: Jordan ATK, Jordan

Country: USA

State: Massachussetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Carter
Bang Bros Network

Jordan Carter Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Jordan Carter Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:12 min