Malia Love

Aliases: Misti Love, Misty Love, Misty Luv

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 18 August 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Malia Love
Round and Brown

Malia Love Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:00 min