Jordan Skye

Aliases: Jordin Skye, Jordian Sky, Jordin ATK

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 6'0''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Skye
Gloryhole Initiations

Jordan Skye Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:30 min