Cherokee D Ass

Aliases: Cherokee Dass, Cherokee DAss, Cherokee, Cherokee D'Ass

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-30-52

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherokee D Ass
Round and Brown

Cherokee D Ass Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 54

Cherokee D Ass Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:47 min