Bianca Alvarez

Aliases: Sophie Carina, Bianca Bruni, Felicia Sky, Bianca Bennet, Bianca A Met Art, Carol Femjoy, Bianca Karups, Bianca Twistys, Bianca W4B, Bianca Wetandpuffy, Bianca DDF, Bianca Sapphic, Bianca LSG, Biancka, Bianca, Katerina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianca Alvarez
LSG Models

Bianca Alvarez Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 14:30 min