Savannah Rein

Aliases: Savanah Rain

Country: United States

State: WV - West Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8

Weight: 130lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Savannah Rein
Cum Fiesta

Savannah Rein Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Savannah Rein Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:09 min