Blu Diamond

Aliases: Blue Diamond

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blu Diamond
Round and Brown

Blu Diamond Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:16 min