Brown Sugar

Aliases: Brown Suga, Suga Brown, Sugar Brown, Angel Kelly, Nazar

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 155 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brown Sugar
Round and Brown

Brown Sugar Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:24 min