Ariana Fox

Aliases: Adriana Fox, Adriana Foxxx, Arianna FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 06 July 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariana Fox
Amateur Allure